greece youth soccer, soccer club, recreation soccer, Greece travel soccer, premier soccer club, youth sports, elite soccer, Greece Cobras, Greece Soccer, Greece Girls Soccer, Greece Boys Soccer, GUFC, Empire, Rhinos, ODP, GGSL, Greater Greece Soccer, Roch

Home
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Brookside ES 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Girls> GU12/08 - Morris Foot Skills  Lg. GYM  RE 
Greece, Craig Hill 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU11/09 - Kozak Practice  INDOOR PRACTICE  JK 
Greece, Longridge Gym 7:00p 8:30p  >Elite> GU11/09 - Bontempo Practice  Guest Coach Ed Sherman  DB 
Rochester, Longridge Big Gym 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU08/12 - Bontempo Practice    JF 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Brookside ES 5:30p 6:45p  >Travel>Boys> BU08/12 - Miceli Practice  MULTI PURPOSE GYM - a10  SW 
Rochester, Brookside Elementary Sch 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Boys> BU10/10 - Dimaggio Practice    KT 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Greece, Longridge Gym" 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel>Girls> GU14/06 - Alfieri Practice     
Spencerport, Doug Miller Dome F3 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Boys> BU08/12 - Mandell Practice    DB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel>Girls> GU12/08 - Morris Practice    AS 
8:00p 9:30p  >Elite> GU17/03 - Swanson Practice    DB 
Spencerport, Doug Miller Dome F4 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Boys> BU08/12 - Miceli Practice    DB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Elite> GU11/09 - Bontempo Practice    DB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Elite> GU16/04 - Trabold Practice    DB 
Spencerport, Doug Miller Dome F5 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Boys> BU10/10 - Dimaggio Practice    DB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Elite> GU13/07 - Mohamed Practice    AS 
8:00p 9:30p  >Travel>Boys> BU18/02 - Cary Practice    DB 
Spencerport, Doug Miller Dome F6 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Girls> GU11/09 - Kozak Practice    DB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel>Girls> GU15/05 - Michelsen Practice    DB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Travel>Boys> BU17/03 - Michelsen Practice    DB 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spencerport, Doug Miller Dome 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Boys> BU18/02 - Cary Academy    JF 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Boys> BU17/03 - Michelsen Academy    JF 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU19/01 - Fontanez Academy    JF 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU17/03 - Annibali Academy    JF 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Autumn Lane - Gym 7:00p 8:30p  >Elite> GU13/07 - Mohamed Practice  Futsal Training   
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spencerport, Doug Miller Dome F3 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel>Boys> BU11/09 - Cruz Practice    DB 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU14/06 - Alfieri Practice    DB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Elite> GU17/03 - Swanson Practice    DB 
Spencerport, Doug Miller Dome F4 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU08/12 - Bontempo Practice    DB 
4:00p 5:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU09/11 - Starchok Practice  With U8 Bontempo  DB 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel>Boys> BU12/08 - Schumacher Practice    DB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Elite> GU16/04 - Trabold Practice    DB 
Spencerport, Doug Miller Dome F5 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU10/10 - Taylor Practice    DB 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU14/06 - Steinmetz Practice    DB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU15/05 - McGrain Practice    DB 
Spencerport, Doug Miller Dome F6 4:00p 5:00p  >Elite> GU13/07 - Mohamed Practice    DB 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU17/03 - Annibali Practice    DB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU19/01 - Fontanez Practice    DB 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TSE #4 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU08/12 - Bontempo Game Greece United   JF