GGSL, greece youth soccer, soccer club, recreation soccer, Greece travel soccer, premier soccer club, youth sports, elite soccer, Greece Cobras, Greece Soccer, Greece Girls Soccer, Greece Boys Soccer, GUFC, Empire, Rhinos, ODP, Greater Greece Soccer, Roch

Home
 Mon 03/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Brookside ES 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Girls> GU11/08 - Morris Practice  Foot skills-In the Gym  RE 
Rochester, AllStar Blue 7:00p 8:30p  >Travel>Boys> BU15/04 - Graham Practice    JB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel>Girls> GU14/05 - McGrain Practice    JB 
Rochester, AllStar Red 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel>Boys> BU10/09 - Sinclair Practice    JB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU10/09 - Bontempo Practice    JB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel>Boys> BU17/02 - Cary Practice    JB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel>Girls> GU10/09 - Bournazakis Practice    JB 
Rochester, Longridge Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Boys> BU09/10 - Dimaggio Practice  Large Gymnasium  SW 
 Tue 03/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, Craig Hill 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel>Girls> GU13/06 - Alfieri Foot Skills    MA 
rochester, Northstar Christian Acad 7:00p 8:30p  >Travel>Girls> GU16/03 - Annibali Foot Skills    JD 
 Wed 03/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, AllStar Blue 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel>Boys> BU13/06 - Borrelli Practice    JB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Travel>Boys> BU11/08 - Schumacher Practice    JB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel>Girls> GU11/08 - Morris Practice    JB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel>Girls> GU17/02 - Borrelli Practice    JB 
Rochester, AllStar Red 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel>Boys> BU10/09 - Sinclair Academy    JB 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU10/09 - Bournazakis Academy    JB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU14/05 - McGrain Academy    JB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Elite> GU12/07 - Russo Academy    AS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU10/09 - Bontempo Scrimmage    A S 
Rochester, Brighton Sports Zone 8:00p 9:00p  >Elite> GU16/03 - Swanson Practice  Small annex  AS 
Rochester, Lakeshore Elementary  6:00p 7:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU09/10 - Taylor Practice    MM 
Rochester, TBD 8:30p 10:30p  >Volunteers> Tournament Team Meeting  Bill Gray's Tap Room - North Greece Road near W Ridge  BK 
Total Sports Experience  6:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Boys> BU19/00 - Misiurewicz Practice    BK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Recreation>Boys>U8> DeCarlis Game Mull   DB 
 Fri 03/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, AllStar Blue 10:00p 11:00p  >Travel>Boys> BU16/03 - Michelsen Game Pittsford Mustang Arrive by 9:30pm, All Stars Sports Arena VS Pittsford Mustangs  CD 
 Sat 03/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, AllStar Blue 2:00p 3:30p  >Travel>Girls> GU14/05 - Michelsen Practice    JB 
2:00p 3:30p  >Elite> GU16/03 - Swanson Practice    JB 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>Boys> BU10/09 - Cruz Practice    JB 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>Boys> BU16/03 - Michelsen Practice    JB 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel>Boys> BU14/05 - Pyles Game Rhinos   AS 
Rochester, AllStar Red 2:00p 3:30p  >Travel>Girls> GU15/04 - Trabold Practice    JB 
2:00p 3:30p  >Travel>Girls> GU13/06 - Alfieri Practice    JB 
Rochester, Regional Sports Center 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel>Girls> GU10/09 - Bontempo Game Hilton   AS 
Rochester, SportsGarden1 1:00p 2:30p  >Travel>Girls> GU16/03 - Annibali Scrimmage Gates   JD 
Rochester, Victory Church Community 9:00a 11:00a  >Travel>Girls> GU14/05 - Michelsen Special Event  Futsal  CM 
11:00a 1:00p  >Travel>Boys> BU16/03 - Michelsen Special Event  Futsal  CM 
 Sun 03/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, AllStar Red 8:00p 9:00p  >Elite> GU12/07 - Russo Game Jr Rhinos Wear blue scrimmage shirt and bring black too  SF 
Rochester, Brighton Sports Zone 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel>Girls> GU14/05 - Michelsen Game Chili please arrive 30 min early - blue  CM